5296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 6 maj 2024 -
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 450
Sold den 12 september 2022 -
8637 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 2 december 2019
9092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 12 augusti 2019 -
1108 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 150
Sold den 23 januari 2017 -
2407 Färglitografi
Hans Ekvall (b. 1918), signerad 10x280, 36x50,
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 24 november 2014
8553 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 600
Sold den 6 maj 2013 -
2628 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hans Ekvall (b. 1918), 175/260, 53x63,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 5 september 2011 -
4022 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hans Ekvall (b. 1918), Stockholm, 31/280, 38x50,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 18 januari 2010